Shenzhen Youmeite Bearings Co., Ltd.

         -- All Ball & Roller Bearings, Bearing Manufacturer.

Home ProductsCylindrical Roller Bearing

P0 P4 P5 P6 GCr15 20*52*25MM Cylindrical Roller Bearing Cam Gears NUTR2052

Certification
Good quality NSK Ball Bearings for sales
Good quality NSK Ball Bearings for sales
It's my pleasure that U give me Ur best service. I m lucky that I communicate U, u r so much helpful.

—— Nurul Azim(BD)

I'm very feeling good with your company and you!

—— Pichanut K.(Thailand)

——

I'm Online Chat Now

P0 P4 P5 P6 GCr15 20*52*25MM Cylindrical Roller Bearing Cam Gears NUTR2052

China P0 P4 P5 P6 GCr15 20*52*25MM Cylindrical Roller Bearing Cam Gears NUTR2052 supplier
P0 P4 P5 P6 GCr15 20*52*25MM Cylindrical Roller Bearing Cam Gears NUTR2052 supplier P0 P4 P5 P6 GCr15 20*52*25MM Cylindrical Roller Bearing Cam Gears NUTR2052 supplier

Large Image :  P0 P4 P5 P6 GCr15 20*52*25MM Cylindrical Roller Bearing Cam Gears NUTR2052

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China, Japan, USA
Brand Name: Koyo, NSK,Timken, FAG,EASE,IKO
Certification: ISO9001:2001
Model Number: NUTR2052

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Price: US0.2-10/Piece
Packaging Details: Box, Plastic , as customers' requirement
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Structure: Cylindrical Type: Roller
Precision: P0 P5 P6 P4 Seals Type: Open
Number Of Row: Single Row Model Number: NUTR2052
Material: Chrome Steel, GCr15, Stainless Steel Bearing Type: Open, ZZ, 2RS
Bore Size: 20mm Outside Size: 52mm
Thickness: 25 Weight: 0.321kg

         P0 P4 P5 P6 GCr15 20*52*25MM Cam gears Cylindrical Roller Bearing NUTR2052
 
Specifications
roller bearing NUTR2052
1,Bearing steel material quality 
2,Low noise and high precison, 
3,long life
 
Products Details:

P/NNUTR1747 Bearings
BrandKoyo, NSK,Timken, FAG,EASE,IKO
Size17*42*21 mm
PrecisionABEC-1
TypeCam Followers
LubricationGrease
MaterialChrome Steel
PackagePlastic Bag and Box

 
 

Name  

NUTR1747 Bearings

Brand 

Koyo, NSK,Timken, FAG,EASE,IKO

Precision 

P4, P5

Quality standard

ISO9001:2000 standard

Service

OEM service

Delivery  date

Normally ready goods and stock

Payment terms

 
1: 100% T/T in advance 
2: Western Union
 

Application

automotive, rolling mill, mining, metallurgical, plastic machinery,etc.

Package

a. According to customer's requirements.
b. Original TIMKEN NSK NTN KOYO IKO good quality packaging. 
c. Laser mark on the bearing. 
d. Bearing wrapped by vacuum packaging. 
e. The outer is color polybag + box + carton, industrial standard  
   packaging.

 

 
 
Description:
 
1. Seal form: open style, Z, ZZ, RS, 2RS, 2RZ
2. Bearing stop ring: N,NR
3. Class of precision: ABEC-1, ABEC-3, ABEC-5, ABEC-7
4. Vibration rank: V1, V2, V3, V4
5. Noise rank: Z1,Z2,Z3,Z4
6. Internal elimination code: C0, C2, C3, C4, C5
7.  Bearing material: bearing steel (9Cr18), stainless steel(AISI440C, AISI304, AISI316), ceramics
 
Other Items:

DesignationBoundary DimensionsLoad ratings(kN)speed Mass
 dDbdyn.stat.  
 mmCrCor kg
NUTR1515351914.116.26,5000.099
NUTR1717402117.121.45,5000.147
NUTR154215421917.120.965,0000.158
NUTR174717472120.127.15,5000.22
NUTR2020472526.233.34,2000.245
NUTR205220522529.539.14,2000.321
NUTR2525522526.935.94,2000.281
NUTR256225622533.148.44,2000.45
NUTR3030622937.3482,6000.465
NUTR307230722944.961.82.60.697
NUTR3535722941.457.52,1000.63
NUTR358035802948.169.62,1000.836
NUTR4040803251.7721,6000.816
NUTR4545853253.174.31,4000.883
NUTR409040903261.791.41,6001
NUTR5050903253.377.71,3000.95
NUTR45100451003267.1101.81,4001
NUTR50110501103271.7116.21,3002
 


Application:
 
NUTR15 cam followers are widely used in cars, compressors, construction, electric motors, food industry, home appliances etc. As a rolling element, it turns the world.
 
Packaging & Shipping:

PackagePlastic Bag for bearings, and carton package outside
ShippingExpress,air shipment, and sea shipment are available
ServiceOEM Service, and can print your onw logo after authorization
 

 
P0 P4 P5 P6 GCr15 20*52*25MM Cylindrical Roller Bearing Cam Gears NUTR2052
P0 P4 P5 P6 GCr15 20*52*25MM Cylindrical Roller Bearing Cam Gears NUTR2052
 
 
 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Youmeite Bearings Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Kent Liu

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)